Hjem / Resultater storslalåm - Veteran NM Geilo 2008


207Veteranmesterskapet Storslalåm

 

Storslalåm

 

Arrangør

Geilo IL

 

Sted

Geilo

 

 

 

Dato

11-04-2008

 

Plas

Navn

Klubb

1.Omg.

2.Omg.

Totalt

Diff.

 

Kvinner L (66-70 år)

 

1

Nordhoy Anne

 

1:10.71

1:11.85

2:22.56

 

2

Arnesen Kirsten

Heming

1:18.05

1:21.32

2:39.37

16.81

3

Utne Tinkel

Tertnes il

1:20.41

1:21.80

2:42.21

19.65

 

Kvinner K (61-65 år)

 

1

Hvammen Lunde Aud

Geilo IL

1:21.31

1:19.87

2:41.18

 

2

Kielland Bente

Stabæk IF

1:22.11

1:24.04

2:46.15

04.97

3

Holst Bjørnhild

SSK

1:25.86

1:26.04

2:51.90

10.72

4

Roll Vivi

Bergen Skilag

1:29.46

1:28.54

2:58.00

16.82

5

Sundt Thea Wencke

Ingierkollen ve

1:35.84

1:39.59

3:15.43

34.25

6

RYE Elisabeth

Heming IL

1:47.33

1:58.71

3:46.04

1:04.86

 

Kvinner J (56-60 år)

 

1

Løvstad Bjørg Marie

Oppdal Alpin

1:14.70

1:15.11

2:29.81

 

2

Seeberg Elisabeth

Ready

1:17.16

1:17.87

2:35.03

05.22

3

Lorentzen Janicke

Geilo IL

1:20.60

1:20.72

2:41.32

11.51

4

Evju Mona

Stabæk il

1:26.88

1:31.25

2:58.13

28.32

 

Kvinner I (51-55 år)

 

1

Neumann Tia

Bergens Skilag

1:10.50

1:10.64

2:21.14

 

2

Bjerke Nina

Ready

1:12.61

1:13.86

2:26.47

05.33

3

Dugstad Else Gerd

Ørnar

1:13.65

1:13.82

2:27.47

06.33

4

Berg Vivi

Njård

1:22.12

1:23.74

2:45.86

24.72

 

Taranger Vibeke

Fossum Alpin

Brutt

 

 

 

 

Kvinner H (46-50 år)

 

1

Riis-Johannessen Eva

Ready

1:07.54

1:08.46

2:16.00

 

2

Lyche Hilde Oseid

Nordea I.L.

1:08.78

1:10.42

2:19.20

03.20

 

Kvinner G (41-45 år)

 

1

Økern Elisabeth

Bærum skl

1:03.90

1:04.65

2:08.55

 

2

Amdal Eva

Heming

1:06.30

1:07.41

2:13.71

05.16

3

Fische Vibeke

Alpinligaen

1:08.68

1:08.73

2:17.41

08.86

4

Walseth Ragnhild

Alpinligaen

1:13.65

1:14.86

2:28.51

19.96

5

Frihagen Line

Alpinligaen

1:16.65

1:16.13

2:32.78

24.23

6

Øye Anne Grete

DnB NOR

1:16.63

1:16.93

2:33.56

25.01

 

Kvinner F (36-40 år)

 

1

Lunder Jeanette

 

1:03.69

1:04.02

2:07.71

 

2

JENSEN Cecilie Lamer

Bærum

1:10.66

1:10.61

2:21.27

13.56

3

Strand-Nielsen Meret

 

1:13.31

1:15.14

2:28.45

20.74

 

Kvinner E (31-35 år)

 

1

Flemmen Andrine

Spk Rival

1:01.68

1:01.34

2:03.02

 

2

Sohlberg Yvonne

 

1:03.99

1:04.03

2:08.02

05.00

 

Menn N (81 år og eldre)

 

 

SØNDENAA Håkon

 

2:54.78

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

Menn M (76-80 år)

 

1

WESCOTT Harold

USA

1:17.31

1:19.15

2:36.46

 

2

Næs Bjørn

Hafjell Veteran

1:18.73

1:18.18

2:36.91

00.45

3

Vangen Styrk Lirhus

Voss il

1:35.45

1:47.91

3:23.36

46.90

 

Bøthun Tor

Tertnes

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Menn L (71-75 år)

 

1

REINHOLT Haldor

USA(og Trondheim!)

1:08.27

1:08.22

2:16.49

 

2

MCGRATH Robert

USA

1:13.77

1:17.43

2:31.20

14.71

3

Engeseth Magne Erlin

Norddal

1:15.93

1:15.69

2:31.62

15.13

4

Sandsmark Jostein

Geilo

1:18.56

1:18.95

2:37.51

21.02

5

Ringheim Brynjulv

Voss il

1:18.27

1:22.32

2:40.59

24.10

 

Menn K (66-70 år)

 

1

Aurmo Kjell

IL Trysilgutten

1:08.09

1:07.07

2:15.16

 

2

Eliassen Åge

Tertnes Alpin

1:08.60

1:11.56

2:20.16

05.00

3

Lind Erik

Ingierkollen Ve

1:08.98

1:12.42

2:21.40

06.24

4

Nordeide Knut

Tertnes

1:12.30

1:13.42

2:25.72

10.56

5

Dimov Simon

Geilo IL

1:12.44

1:13.71

2:26.15

10.99

6

Arnesen Harald

Heming

1:12.65

1:13.81

2:26.46

11.30

7

Seim Kjell

Voss I.L.

1:13.79

1:14.19

2:27.98

12.82

8

Handeland Lars

Futty il Bergen

1:17.80

1:20.63

2:38.43

23.27

9

Peistorpet Jan

Solør BK

1:15.81

1:23.94

2:39.75

24.59

10

Buck Tom

Geilo IL

1:31.22

1:34.20

3:05.42

50.26

 

Finne Hallstein

Voss

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Menn J (61-65 år)

 

1

Een Nils

IL Ørnar

1:04.51

1:02.97

2:07.48

 

2

Olberg Knut

Alpinligaen

1:05.26

1:04.45

2:09.71

02.23

3

Wersén Ove

Filipstads slk

1:05.76

1:05.40

2:11.16

03.68

4

Nordeide Jan Henrik

IL Gneist Alpin

1:09.42

1:08.93

2:18.35

10.87

5

Borgersen Olav Dag

Sandnes IL

1:09.90

1:10.66

2:20.56

13.08

6

Lyster Nils

Lesjaskog IL

1:12.35

1:11.75

2:24.10

16.62

7

Hellgren Anders

Djurgården if

1:08.35

1:17.72

2:26.07

18.59

8

Skaflestad Fritjof

Tertnes

1:13.07

1:13.12

2:26.19

18.71

9

Jensen Finn

Kolsås

1:14.39

1:12.94

2:27.33

19.85

10

RODE Fredrik

Esso sport

1:15.24

1:14.21

2:29.45

21.97

11

HOLST Leif

Bergen skilag

1:15.72

1:16.74

2:32.46

24.98

12

Sannheim Kåre

Voss

1:13.69

1:20.24

2:33.93

26.45

13

Weum Per

V/S Alpin

1:25.05

1:17.78

2:42.83

35.35

 

Fauske Magnus

Ørnar

1:21.97

Brutt

 

 

 

Skjelde Ola

Ørnar

Disk

 

 

 

 

STENSHAGEN Egil

Vålerenga

Brutt

1:36.89

 

 

 

TOLLEFSEN Sverre

Skiers

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Sæther Arne Emil

 

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Dugstad Olav

Heming

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Menn I (56-60 år)

 

1

Carlson Kurt

DIF (Sverige)

1:04.00

1:03.56

2:07.56

 

2

Øvsthus Kåre

Voss IL

1:05.96

1:05.40

2:11.36

03.80

3

Svindal Bjørn

Nero

1:06.02

1:05.78

2:11.80

04.24

4

Aune Kjell Ivar

Oppdal IL

1:07.79

1:06.10

2:13.89

06.33

5

Svensøy Nils

Hafjell Veteran

1:07.39

1:06.66

2:14.05

06.49

6

Dahlø Oddbjørn

Alpinligaen

1:07.96

1:06.71

2:14.67

07.11

7

Midtskog Odd

Alpinligaen

1:08.28

1:06.64

2:14.92

07.36

8

Aske Jon

Voss IL

1:08.08

1:08.41

2:16.49

08.93

9

Strømme Paal

Heming

1:08.51

1:08.19

2:16.70

09.14

10

Knai Olaf

Fremad - Hurdal

1:09.14

1:09.10

2:18.24

10.68

11

Aurmo Steinar

Gol IL

1:09.44

1:08.95

2:18.39

10.83

12

Grant Kenneth

Ready

1:09.95

1:09.69

2:19.64

12.08

13

Skorve Ole Kristian

Voss Il

1:10.08

1:09.95

2:20.03

12.47

14

Loven Jens Øyvind

Heming

1:11.13

1:09.89

2:21.02

13.46

15

Ødegaard Bjørn

Heming

1:10.94

1:11.06

2:22.00

14.44

16

Bjercke Håkon

Norefjell Slalå

1:13.78

1:11.81

2:25.59

18.03

17

STANGE Harald

Heming

1:14.39

1:13.31

2:27.70

20.14

18

Westad John Birger

Team Blizzard

1:16.76

1:14.43

2:31.19

23.63

19

Hansen Roger

Kongsberg Alp.

1:15.96

1:16.24

2:32.20

24.64

20

Nepstad Sture

Voss IL

1:17.24

1:16.46

2:33.70

26.14

21

Solsrud Odd

Fremad-Hurdal

1:18.24

1:19.52

2:37.76

30.20

22

Johansen Hans-Petter

Ålesund Alpin

1:19.24

1:19.44

2:38.68

31.12

 

Dugstad Sigbjørn

IL Ørnar

1:09.22

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

Hillestad Kolbjørn

Heming

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Robberstad Øivin

skifor.stavange

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Tranby Steinar

Ready

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Menn H (51-55 år)

 

1

Dimmen Andreas

Hafjell Veteran

1:02.74

1:01.62

2:04.36

 

2

Eide Ole Jakob

Osterøy IL

1:03.59

1:03.05

2:06.64

02.28

3

Remsøy Stig

Hafjell Veteran

1:03.70

1:03.79

2:07.49

03.13

4

Skogstad Olaf

Reday

1:04.60

1:03.19

2:07.79

03.43

5

Hedberg Lasse

Djurgårdens IF

1:05.33

1:04.58

2:09.91

05.55

6

Flodin Mats

Djurgårdens IF

1:05.78

1:04.32

2:10.10

05.74

7

Nilsen Jørgen

Asker

1:05.40

1:05.14

2:10.54

06.18

8

Bjørnstad Omar

Hafjell Veteran

1:05.86

1:05.47

2:11.33

06.97

9

Johansen John

Kvitfjell veter

1:07.24

1:05.19

2:12.43

08.07

10

Ryste Claus

Stranda il

1:06.99

1:05.45

2:12.44

08.08

11

Gjeraldstveit Terje

Voss il

1:07.84

1:05.97

2:13.81

09.45

12

HANSEN Claus

Danmark

1:07.30

1:06.64

2:13.94

09.58

13

Dørum Agnar

Oppdal IL

1:07.19

1:06.77

2:13.96

09.60

14

Guttormsen Guttorm

Opil

1:06.93

1:07.11

2:14.04

09.68

15

Østenengen Bjørn

Kongsberg alpin

1:09.04

1:05.52

2:14.56

10.20

16

Yngland Per

Kvitfjell Veter

1:08.15

1:06.46

2:14.61

10.25

17

Børsting Rune

Alpinligaen

1:07.53

1:07.16

2:14.69

10.33

18

Duvdahl Tommy

Getbergets Alpi

1:07.63

1:07.42

2:15.05

10.69

19

Stange Terje

Heming

1:08.35

1:06.97

2:15.32

10.96

20

Røgeberg Thor-Inge

Kvitfjell veter

1:08.96

1:07.11

2:16.07

11.71

21

Haugaard Paal

Kvitfjell Veter

1:08.44

1:07.97

2:16.41

12.05

22

Rolstadaas Stig

Alpinligaen

1:08.75

1:08.66

2:17.41

13.05

23

Johannessen Thore

Gneist

1:08.62

1:08.92

2:17.54

13.18

24

Karlsen Wiggo

Ready

1:08.97

1:09.03

2:18.00

13.64

25

Remmen Per Inge

Hafjell Veteran

1:08.98

1:09.10

2:18.08

13.72

26

Dyngeland Stein Ove

Fana IL

1:10.57

1:07.89

2:18.46

14.10

27

Arnoldsen Finn

Kvitfjell Veter

1:09.23

1:09.61

2:18.84

14.48

28

Frisak Åge

Urædd

1:11.02

1:09.99

2:21.01

16.65

29

Gunhildrud Thorleif

Lommedalen

1:13.81

1:12.16

2:25.97

21.61

30

Bergheim Nils

Kongsberg Alpin

1:14.43

1:13.58

2:28.01

23.65

31

Schaumburg Ernst

Heming

1:35.06

1:08.69

2:43.75

39.39

 

Johannessen Knut Eri

Njård

1:02.42

Brutt

 

 

 

Bernhardsen Espen

Bergen skilag

1:07.61

Brutt

 

 

 

Godtfredsen Per

Ingierkollen

1:04.27

Brutt

 

 

 

Carlem Jan

BSK

1:14.37

Brutt

 

 

 

Frisak Hans

BSK

1:31.65

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

Mæle Ola

Oppdal il

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Olsen Bue Kjelstrup

 

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Klaeboe Rolf

Heming

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Menn G (46-50 år)

 

1

Bjørne Rolf

Kvitfjell Veter

1:01.15

0:59.77

2:00.92

 

2

Aarsbog Erik

Ingierkollen Ve

1:03.88

1:02.95

2:06.83

05.91

3

FALKANGER Thor Arne

Freidig

1:04.41

1:03.67

2:08.08

07.16

4

Askildsen Eric

Fossum IF

1:05.57

1:04.79

2:10.36

09.44

5

Hansen Bjørn Harald

Ørnar

1:05.76

1:04.62

2:10.38

09.46

6

Gjævert Erik

Hafjell Veteran

1:06.37

1:04.85

2:11.22

10.30

7

Heiss-Schøyen Per Th

Norefjell Slalå

1:06.02

1:05.63

2:11.65

10.73

8

Rokstad Georg

Tertnes

1:06.47

1:05.56

2:12.03

11.11

9

Hope Svein Erik

Sørkedalen

1:06.79

1:05.38

2:12.17

11.25

10

Opheim Alf

Voss IL

1:07.49

1:06.06

2:13.55

12.63

11

Indahl Bengt

Ready

1:06.96

1:06.67

2:13.63

12.71

12

Næs Fredrik

Alpinligaen

1:08.44

1:06.04

2:14.48

13.56

13

Corneliussen Rolf Ar

Bærums Skiklub

1:07.94

1:07.26

2:15.20

14.28

14

Bergerskogen Thomas

Rælingen Skiklu

1:09.39

1:07.70

2:17.09

16.17

15

Bolstad Vidar

Rælingen sk.

1:08.86

1:08.24

2:17.10

16.18

16

Liavaag Inge

Ålesund Alpin

1:10.93

1:08.62

2:19.55

18.63

17

Ingvoldstad Frode

BSK

1:11.31

1:08.98

2:20.29

19.37

18

Sunde Terje

Ørsta Alpin

1:18.09

1:05.45

2:23.54

22.62

19

Nordanger Frode

Bergens Skilag

1:11.88

1:12.02

2:23.90

22.98

20

Birkelid Ingvar

Geilo IL

1:12.29

1:11.79

2:24.08

23.16

21

Evensen Hans Petter

DnB NOR

1:18.40

1:17.83

2:36.23

35.31

22

Munthe Trygve

Kvitfjell Veter

1:46.61

1:05.95

2:52.56

51.64

 

Winther Petter A.

Lommedalen

1:08.96

Brutt

 

 

 

SITJE Dag

Bygland IL

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

WEMBSTAD Tore

Geilo

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Menn F (41-45 år)

 

1

Gauteplass Tor Helge

Geilo

0:59.47

0:58.89

1:58.36

 

2

Fladmark Larsen Kjet

BSK

1:00.05

0:59.14

1:59.19

00.83

3

BERGE Torjus

 

1:01.09

1:00.32

2:01.41

03.05

4

Arnesen Lasse

Heming

1:01.31

1:00.18

2:01.49

03.13

5

Stanger Erik

Kvitfjell Veter

1:02.60

1:01.42

2:04.02

05.66

6

Øygard Morten

 

1:02.57

1:02.07

2:04.64

06.28

7

Snilsberg Hans Jonny

Geilo il

1:03.54

1:01.19

2:04.73

06.37

8

Tefre Hølje

Ljan IF

1:03.01

1:02.18

2:05.19

06.83

9

Bergstrøm Kjell

Opil

1:03.75

1:02.44

2:06.19

07.83

10

Stangeland Einar

Skien Alpinklub

1:03.63

1:02.65

2:06.28

07.92

11

Gunnerud Knut

Ingierkollen Ve

1:04.11

1:02.71

2:06.82

08.46

12

Engeseth Leif-Magne

Nesodden

1:04.21

1:02.86

2:07.07

08.71

13

Elstad Ståle

Stabekk

1:04.14

1:03.26

2:07.40

09.04

14

Herø Gunnar

BSK

1:04.00

1:03.68

2:07.68

09.32

15

Flemmen Dag Roar

Spk Rival

1:03.83

1:04.23

2:08.06

09.70

16

Hvammen Gunnar

Geilo IL

1:04.33

1:03.82

2:08.15

09.79

17

Uthus Jarle

Geilo IL

1:05.06

1:04.03

2:09.09

10.73

 

Hitterdal Morten E.

Ingierkollen Ve

1:05.19

1:03.90

2:09.09

10.73

19

Gohn Morten

Ingierkollen Ve

1:05.11

1:04.58

2:09.69

11.33

20

Johansen Jan Sigurd

Ingierkollen Ve

1:06.15

1:05.87

2:12.02

13.66

21

Reistad Ole Bertil

Lillehammer ski

1:06.39

1:06.47

2:12.86

14.50

22

Flemmen Thoralf

Spk Rival

1:07.08

1:06.28

2:13.36

15.00

23

Ingebrigtsen Erik

Botne skiklubb

1:06.83

1:07.24

2:14.07

15.71

 

BERNTSEN Bjørn

Melsomvik Bonde

Brutt

 

 

 

 

Myhren Roger

Hakadal

Brutt

 

 

 

 

Hovland Sjur

 

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Windingstad Bård

BSK

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Zimmer Frederik

Hafjell Veteran

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Stange Harald

Heming il

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Jøraandstad Thomas

Norefjell

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Farstadvoll Magne

Molde

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Menn E (36-40 år)

 

1

Veslehaug Håvard

Geilo

1:00.71

0:59.29

2:00.00

 

2

Stiansen Tom

Asker

1:01.27

1:00.32

2:01.59

01.59

3

Lødemel Erlend

DnB NOR

1:00.99

1:00.84

2:01.83

01.83

4

Larsen Kenneth

Hemsedal IL

1:02.10

1:01.91

2:04.01

04.01

5

Arnesen Kimme

Heming

1:02.85

1:01.98

2:04.83

04.83

6

Fet Eivind

Sykkylven alpin

1:02.94

1:02.14

2:05.08

05.08

7

NYQVIST Sverre

Asker

1:03.06

1:02.36

2:05.42

05.42

8

Kaldestad Ronny

Norheimsund IL

1:04.58

1:03.21

2:07.79

07.79

9

LI Jørund

Ål IL

1:04.88

1:03.23

2:08.11

08.11

10

Vangsøy Lars-Fredrik

Skiers

1:04.76

1:03.88

2:08.64

08.64

11

EKJORD Erik Magnus

Heming IL

1:05.34

1:03.79

2:09.13

09.13

12

Hansen Timothy.R.

Sandnes IL

1:05.02

1:04.25

2:09.27

09.27

13

Jensen Christian Lam

Moss Maritime A

1:05.29

1:04.53

2:09.82

09.82

14

Fet Geir Arne

Sykkylven alpin

1:06.45

1:05.98

2:12.43

12.43

15

Kettermann Knut

IL Ørnar

1:07.13

1:05.94

2:13.07

13.07

16

Fure Widar

Sykkylven alpin

1:06.68

1:06.53

2:13.21

13.21

17

Mehren Marius

 

1:08.34

1:06.45

2:14.79

14.79

18

Mæhle Ola

Bergen skilag

1:09.41

1:08.46

2:17.87

17.87

19

Melbye Audun

Fremad – Hurdal

1:18.43

1:02.04

2:20.47

20.47

20

Nordanger Arne

Bergens Skilag

1:12.35

1:10.31

2:22.66

22.66

21

Sommerstad Fred Arne

DnB NOR

1:18.32

1:19.16

2:37.48

37.48

 

Bakken Rune

Geilo IL

1:02.87

Brutt

 

 

 

Kollerud Christian

Sarpsborg

1:02.97

Brutt

 

 

 

Aamodt Kjetil Andre

Nordstrand

0:58.52

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

BJØRNSSON Kiddi

Geilo IL

Brutt

 

 

 

 

Omberg Knut Vaugli

Skiers

Brutt

 

 

 

 

Marksten Didrik

Ready

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Falksete Steingrim

Oppdal Alpin

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Menn D (31-35 år)

 

1

Nielsen Rune

Nordea I.L.

0:59.56

0:58.24

1:57.80

 

2

SØVIK Kjetil

Isfjorden

1:02.21

1:00.46

2:02.67

04.87

3

Gaarder Asle

 

1:01.83

1:01.57

2:03.40

05.60

4

Gaustad Asle

Geilo il

1:02.38

1:01.14

2:03.52

05.72

5

Baksaas Terje

Skien Alpinklub

1:02.46

1:01.19

2:03.65

05.85

6

Jevard Ronny

Eidsvoll

1:03.09

1:01.20

2:04.29

06.49

7

KRAGE Kim

 

1:03.61

1:02.18

2:05.79

07.99

8

Brekke Jan

Geilo IL

1:06.06

1:04.58

2:10.64

12.84

9

Fosseidbraathen Jan

Bergens Skilag

1:12.06

1:11.74

2:23.80

26.00

 

Spieler Thomas

Kr.sand ski klu

Brutt

 

 

 

 

Krage Kim

Bergens Skilag

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

 

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Alpin

Regimentsvegen 225

Fax: 5652 9821

 

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no

 

Design og implementering av Ny Media AS