Hjem / Resultater slalåm - Veteran NM Geilo 2008


Veteranmesterskapet Slalåm

 

Slalåm

 

Arrangør

Geilo IL

 

Sted

Geilo

 

 

 

Dato

12-04-2008

 

Plas

Navn

Klubb

1.Omg.

2.Omg.

Totalt

Diff.

 

Kvinner L (66-70 år)

 

1

Nordhoy Anne

 

0:59.13

1:00.88

2:00.01

 

2

Utne Tinkel

Tertnes il

1:04.98

1:04.86

2:09.84

09.83

3

Arnesen Kirsten

Heming

1:52.12

1:08.00

3:00.12

1:00.11

 

Kvinner K (61-65 år)

 

1

Kielland Bente

Stabæk IF

1:00.50

1:00.59

2:01.09

 

2

Eger Dikke

Stabæk IF

1:00.89

1:01.07

2:01.96

00.87

3

Holst Bjørnhild

SSK

1:10.86

1:10.61

2:21.47

20.38

4

Sundt Thea Wencke

Ingierkollen ve

1:18.46

1:16.84

2:35.30

34.21

5

Hvammen Lunde Aud

Geilo IL

1:03.51

1:41.83

2:45.34

44.25

 

Kvinner J (56-60 år)

 

1

Løvstad Bjørg Marie

Oppdal Alpin

0:59.33

0:59.28

1:58.61

 

2

Seeberg Elisabeth

Ready

1:03.52

1:00.22

2:03.74

05.13

3

Lorentzen Janicke

Geilo IL

1:05.34

1:04.19

2:09.53

10.92

4

Evju Mona

Stabæk il

1:09.36

1:12.08

2:21.44

22.83

 

Kvinner I (51-55 år)

 

1

Neumann Tia

Bergens Skilag

0:54.40

0:52.82

1:47.22

 

2

Taranger Vibeke

Fossum Alpin

0:56.65

0:54.36

1:51.01

03.79

3

Dugstad Else Gerd

Ørnar

0:56.19

0:55.99

1:52.18

04.96

4

Bjerke Nina

Ready

0:59.41

0:58.89

1:58.30

11.08

5

Berg Vivi

Njård

1:05.33

1:02.71

2:08.04

20.82

 

Kvinner H (46-50 år)

 

1

RISS-JOHANNESSEN Eva

Ready

0:54.88

0:52.07

1:46.95

 

 

Kvinner G (41-45 år)

 

1

Økern Elisabeth

Bærum skl

0:48.32

0:47.42

1:35.74

 

2

Fische Vibeke

alpinligaen

0:52.30

0:51.46

1:43.76

08.02

3

Amdal Eva

Heming

0:54.65

0:52.41

1:47.06

11.32

4

Walseth Ragnhild

Alpinligaen

0:58.40

0:57.47

1:55.87

20.13

 

Kvinner F (36-40 år)

 

1

Strand-Nielsen Meret

 

1:03.36

1:00.48

2:03.84

 

2

Lunder Jeanette

Geilo IL

1:17.47

0:50.12

2:07.59

03.75

 

Kvinner E (31-35 år)

 

1

Flemmen Andrine

Spk Rival

0:45.66

0:44.64

1:30.30

 

2

Sohlberg Yvonne Lund

Geilo IL

0:51.86

0:50.58

1:42.44

12.14

 

Menn M (76-80 år)

 

1

WESCOTT Harold

USA

1:01.34

1:00.08

2:01.42

 

2

Næs Bjørn

Hafjell Veteran

1:03.55

1:01.14

2:04.69

03.27

 

Bøthun Tor

Tertnes

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Menn L (71-75 år)

 

1

Reinholt Haldor

US (og Trondheim!)

0:51.58

0:52.46

1:44.04

 

2

Engeseth Magne Erlin

Norddal

0:59.16

0:59.41

1:58.57

14.53

3

MCGRATH Robert

USA

1:02.75

1:02.57

2:05.32

21.28

4

Sandsmark Jostein

Geilo

1:04.34

1:02.59

2:06.93

22.89

5

Ringheim Brynjulv

Voss il

1:07.58

1:06.54

2:14.12

30.08

 

Menn K (66-70 år)

 

1

Aurmo Kjell

IL Trysilgutten

0:49.44

0:49.48

1:38.92

 

2

Eliassen Åge

Tertnes Alpin

0:52.77

0:52.93

1:45.70

06.78

3

Lind Erik

Ingierkollen Ve

0:53.27

0:53.98

1:47.25

08.33

4

Nordeide Knut

Tertnes

0:54.36

0:55.03

1:49.39

10.47

5

Arnesen Harald

Heming

0:55.83

0:55.46

1:51.29

12.37

6

Seim Kjell

Voss I.L.

1:00.47

0:59.19

1:59.66

20.74

 

Handeland Lars

Futty il Bergen

1:00.86

Brutt

 

 

 

Dimov Simon

Geilo IL

1:00.68

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

Finne Hallstein

Voss

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Menn J (61-65 år)

 

1

Olberg Knut

Trondhjem Alpin

0:47.60

0:47.53

1:35.13

 

2

Wersén Ove

Filipstads slk

0:49.90

0:49.09

1:38.99

03.86

3

Hellgren Anders

Djurgården if

0:51.62

0:51.32

1:42.94

07.81

4

Lyster Nils

Lesjaskog IL

0:52.74

0:51.17

1:43.91

08.78

5

Nordeide Jan Henrik

IL Gneist Alpin

0:53.21

0:51.84

1:45.05

09.92

6

Skjelde Ola

Ørnar

0:57.19

0:57.97

1:55.16

20.03

7

Borgersen Olav Dag

Sandnes IL

1:03.06

0:52.66

1:55.72

20.59

8

RODE Fredrik

Esso sport

1:01.61

1:01.08

2:02.69

27.56

 

Fauske Magnus

Ørnar

1:14.18

Brutt

 

 

 

Sannheim Kåre

Voss

0:59.38

Brutt

 

 

 

Skaflestad Fritjof

Tertnes

1:13.14

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

Een Nils

IL Ørnar

Brutt

 

 

 

 

Dugstad Olav

Heming

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Jaconelli Harry

Kjelsås IL

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Weum Per

V/S Alpin

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Menn I (56-60 år)

 

1

Carlson Kurt

DIF (Sverige)

0:48.23

0:47.55

1:35.78

 

2

Aune Kjell Ivar

Oppdal IL

0:48.46

0:49.14

1:37.60

01.82

3

Øvsthus Kåre

Voss IL

0:48.63

0:49.34

1:37.97

02.19

4

Svindal Bjørn

Nero

0:49.93

0:50.10

1:40.03

04.25

5

Midtskog Odd

Alpinligaen

0:51.64

0:48.95

1:40.59

04.81

6

Strømme Paal

Heming

0:51.11

0:50.18

1:41.29

05.51

7

Knai Olaf

Fremad - Hurdal

0:51.19

0:50.52

1:41.71

05.93

8

Svensøy Nils

Hafjell Veteran

0:51.96

0:51.05

1:43.01

07.23

9

Aske Jon

Voss IL

0:51.68

0:51.99

1:43.67

07.89

10

Aurmo Steinar

Gol IL

0:52.77

0:51.37

1:44.14

08.36

11

Grant Kenneth

Ready

0:52.29

0:52.06

1:44.35

08.57

12

Dahlø Oddbjørn

Alpinligaen

0:50.17

0:55.68

1:45.85

10.07

13

Westad John Birger

Team Blizzard

0:55.05

0:54.49

1:49.54

13.76

14

Bjercke Håkon

Norefjell Slalå

0:55.76

0:54.80

1:50.56

14.78

15

Nepstad Sture

Voss IL

0:59.49

0:58.21

1:57.70

21.92

 

Skorve Ole Kristian

Voss Il

Brutt

 

 

 

 

Dugstad Sigbjørn

IL Ørnar

Brutt

 

 

 

 

Hansen Roger

Kongsberg Alp.

Brutt

 

 

 

 

Hillestad Kolbjørn

Heming

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Robberstad Øivin

skifor.stavange

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Menn H (51-55 år)

 

1

Dimmen Andreas

Hafjell Veteran

0:43.93

0:43.81

1:27.74

 

2

Johannessen Knut Eri

Njård

0:43.83

0:44.52

1:28.35

00.61

3

Eide Ole Jakob

Osterøy IL

0:46.68

0:46.07

1:32.75

05.01

4

Godtfredsen Per

Ingierkollen

0:47.07

0:46.58

1:33.65

05.91

5

Remsøy Stig

Hafjell Veteran

0:46.09

0:48.62

1:34.71

06.97

6

Flodin Mats

Djurgårdens IF

0:47.90

0:47.38

1:35.28

07.54

7

Hedberg Lasse

Djurgårdens IF

0:47.95

0:48.36

1:36.31

08.57

8

Nilsen Jørgen

Asker

0:48.28

0:48.97

1:37.25

09.51

9

Ryste Claus

Stranda il

0:48.94

0:48.66

1:37.60

09.86

10

Børsting Rune

Alpinligaen

0:49.86

0:49.60

1:39.46

11.72

11

Stange Terje

Heming

0:50.35

0:49.42

1:39.77

12.03

12

Guttormsen Guttorm

Opil

0:50.10

0:50.26

1:40.36

12.62

13

Schaumburg Ernst

Heming

0:50.55

0:49.86

1:40.41

12.67

14

Remmen Per Inge

Hafjell Veteran

0:50.80

0:49.64

1:40.44

12.70

15

Røgeberg Thor-Inge

Kvitfjell veter

0:50.56

0:50.19

1:40.75

13.01

16

Bernhardsen Espen

Bergen skilag

0:51.46

0:50.09

1:41.55

13.81

17

HANSEN Claus

Danmark

0:52.50

0:49.29

1:41.79

14.05

18

Johansen John

Kvitfjell veter

0:52.44

0:50.94

1:43.38

15.64

19

Haugaard Paal

Kvitfjell Veter

0:53.12

0:51.44

1:44.56

16.82

20

Dyngeland Stein Ove

Fana IL

0:52.73

0:52.58

1:45.31

17.57

21

Rolstadaas Stig

Alpinligaen

0:52.55

0:53.19

1:45.74

18.00

22

Johannessen Thore

Gneist

0:52.46

0:54.06

1:46.52

18.78

23

DUVDAL Tommy

Getberget alpin

1:06.15

0:47.65

1:53.80

26.06

 

Gjeraldstveit Terje

Voss il

0:51.93

Brutt

 

 

 

Østenengen Bjørn

Kongsberg alpin

Brutt

 

 

 

 

Bjørnstad Omar

Hafjell Veteran

Brutt

 

 

 

 

Gunhildrud Thorleif

Lommedalen

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

 

Menn G (46-50 år)

 

1

Bjørne Rolf

Kvitfjell Veter

0:44.12

0:43.21

1:27.33

 

2

Gjævert Erik

Hafjell Veteran

0:46.68

0:46.14

1:32.82

05.49

3

Aarsbog Erik

Ingierkollen Ve

0:47.68

0:45.42

1:33.10

05.77

4

FALKANGER Thor Arne

Freidig

0:47.38

0:46.78

1:34.16

06.83

5

Næs Fredrik

Alpinligaen

0:48.47

0:47.84

1:36.31

08.98

6

Winther Petter A.

Lommedalen

0:48.60

0:48.18

1:36.78

09.45

7

Indahl Bengt

Ready

0:49.32

0:48.64

1:37.96

10.63

8

Bergerskogen Thomas

Rælingen Skiklu

0:50.47

0:49.98

1:40.45

13.12

9

Opheim Alf

Voss IL

0:50.40

0:50.30

1:40.70

13.37

10

Askildsen Eric

Fossum IF

0:48.58

0:53.12

1:41.70

14.37

11

Bolstad Vidar

Rælingen sk.

0:52.21

0:49.53

1:41.74

14.41

12

Sunde Terje

Ørsta Alpin

0:52.71

0:56.09

1:48.80

21.47

13

BEKKESTAD Jan

Geilo IL

0:55.48

0:53.94

1:49.42

22.09

14

Nordanger Frode

Bergens Skilag

0:55.39

0:57.31

1:52.70

25.37

15

Birkelid Ingvar

Geilo IL

0:59.74

0:56.44

1:56.18

28.85

16

Evensen Hans Petter

DnB NOR

1:03.14

1:04.55

2:07.69

40.36

17

Munthe Trygve

Kvitfjell Veter

1:35.32

0:49.72

2:25.04

57.71

 

Rokstad Georg

Tertnes

0:50.25

Brutt

 

 

 

Hansen Bjørn Harald

Ørnar

0:50.29

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

Liavaag Inge

Ålesund Alpin

Disk

 

 

 

 

Heiss-Schøyen Per Th

Norefjell Slalå

Disk

 

 

 

 

Menn F (41-45 år)

 

1

Arnesen Lasse

Heming

0:44.45

0:43.20

1:27.65

 

2

Stanger Erik

Kvitfjell Veter

0:45.16

0:43.41

1:28.57

00.92

3

Flemmen Dag Roar

Spk Rival

0:45.54

0:43.91

1:29.45

01.80

4

Øygard Morten

 

0:45.88

0:44.54

1:30.42

02.77

5

Bergstrøm Kjell

Opil

0:46.17

0:44.57

1:30.74

03.09

6

Gauteplass Tor Helge

Geilo

0:47.21

0:43.94

1:31.15

03.50

7

Gunnerud Knut

Ingierkollen Ve

0:47.71

0:46.06

1:33.77

06.12

8

Reistad Ole Bertil

Lillehammer ski

0:47.63

0:46.52

1:34.15

06.50

9

Hitterdal Morten E.

Ingierkollen Ve

0:47.04

0:47.29

1:34.33

06.68

10

Stangeland Einar

Skien Alpinklub

0:47.82

0:47.69

1:35.51

07.86

11

Engeseth Leif-Magne

Nesodden

0:48.74

0:46.92

1:35.66

08.01

12

Snilsberg Hans Jonny

Geilo il

0:48.48

0:47.55

1:36.03

08.38

13

Flemmen Thoralf

Spk Rival

0:48.48

0:47.89

1:36.37

08.72

14

Herø Gunnar

BSK

0:50.89

0:49.10

1:39.99

12.34

15

Johansen Jan Sigurd

Ingierkollen Ve

0:50.99

0:50.03

1:41.02

13.37

16

Myhren Roger

Hakadal

0:52.25

0:51.05

1:43.30

15.65

17

Ingebrigtsen Erik

Botne skiklubb

0:54.11

0:50.26

1:44.37

16.72

 

Gohn Morten

Ingierkollen Ve

0:46.25

Brutt

 

 

 

BERGE Torjus

 

Brutt

 

 

 

 

Svendsen Kjetil

Skiers

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Farstadvoll Magne

Molde

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

BUDAL Bjarne

Asker

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Jøraandstad Thomas

Norefjell

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Windingstad Bård

BSK

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Zimmer Frederik

Hafjell Veteran

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Fladmark Larsen Kjet

BSK

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Tefre Hølje

Ljan IF

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Menn E (36-40 år)

 

1

NYQVIST Sverre

Asker

0:46.63

0:45.09

1:31.72

 

2

EKJORD Erik Magnus

Heming IL

0:46.57

0:45.37

1:31.94

00.22

3

Lødemel Erlend

DnB NOR

0:46.91

0:45.13

1:32.04

00.32

4

Melbye Audun

Fremad – Hurdal

0:47.20

0:44.95

1:32.15

00.43

5

Arnesen Kimme

Heming

0:48.34

0:46.71

1:35.05

03.33

6

Larsen Kenneth

Hemsedal IL

0:48.27

0:47.17

1:35.44

03.72

7

Fet Eivind

Sykkylven alpin

0:48.70

0:47.54

1:36.24

04.52

8

Hansen Timothy.R.

Sandnes IL

0:49.33

0:48.51

1:37.84

06.12

9

Omberg Knut Vaugli

Skiers

0:53.15

0:50.47

1:43.62

11.90

10

Fure Widar

Sykkylven alpin

0:52.24

0:51.50

1:43.74

12.02

11

Vangsøy Lars-Fredrik

Skiers

0:53.53

0:50.50

1:44.03

12.31

12

Mæhle Ola

Bergen skilag

0:55.42

0:53.10

1:48.52

16.80

13

Kettermann Knut

IL Ørnar

0:49.92

0:59.02

1:48.94

17.22

14

NORDANGER arne Chr

Bergen Skilag

0:59.15

0:57.84

1:56.99

25.27

15

FOSSEIDBRÅTEN Jan Ch

Bergen Skilag

1:01.37

0:58.31

1:59.68

27.96

 

Kaldestad Ronny

Norheimsund IL

0:50.39

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

Kollerud Christian

Sarpsborg

Brutt

 

 

 

 

Falksete Steingrim

Oppdal Alpin

Ikke-møt

 

 

 

 

Menn D (31-35 år)

 

1

Nielsen Rune

Nordea I.L.

0:42.17

0:41.55

1:23.72

 

2

Baksaas Terje

Skien Alpinklub

0:46.24

0:44.70

1:30.94

07.22

3

Jevard Ronny

Eidsvoll

0:47.04

0:45.21

1:32.25

08.53

 

Gaustad Asle

Geilo il

Brutt

 

 

 

 

 

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Alpin

Regimentsvegen 225

Fax: 5652 9821

 

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no

 

Design og implementering av Ny Media AS